Kindergarten Team 1st Grade Team 2nd Grade Team 3rd Grade Team 4th Grade Team 5th Grade Team Special Education Team Library
Mission Meadows Staff
Parent Resources
PTA - Every child. One voice.
English Language Education
Contact Us

Mission Meadows Staff

Email link and phone extensions

 

Click on staff's last name to send an email

    Aguilar Maria SDC Speech Aide 47009
    Akman Michelle Kindergarten     47203
    Barber Faygene SH/PH  
    Barker Amber 5th grade 47125
    Barszczuk Lenor Community Liaison 47010
    Binkinz Nikki 3rd grade 47102
    Bockhorst Cristi 3rd grade 47128
    Bradshaw Jenna SDC K-2 47104
    Brown Michele Office Manager 47002
    Campbell Bob IBI SDC  
    Castillo Marina SH/PH  
    Cockroft Evie Kindergarten        47202
    Domler Twyhla Cafeteria 92447
    Edgar Cardie Library tech. 47107
    Edmonson Jill Speech 47011
    Faulkner Shelley 2nd grade 47113
    Garcia Cruz Plant Lead 47007
    Garcia Monica AM/PM 92347
    Goff-Jones Judy IA-CH/LH 47112
    Groschup   Cathy SH/PH  
    Hamilton Elizabeth IA-B/I  
    Hanson Cathy SH/PH  
    Hogan Tara RSP 47112
    Holandez Cecilia Cafeteria  
    Huberts Diane 1st grade 47105
    Hutchison Colleen 3/4 Combo 47122
    Livingston Carrie 3-5 SDC 47105
    Lord Elena 1st grade         47103
    Mackey Lisa Nurse 47005
    Majewski Hilda Counselor 47054
    Martinez Stephanie 4th grade 47121
    McClelland Diane Kindergarten 47102
    Mersy Julie AM/PM 92347
    Metzner Sheryl Art 47131
    Michel Christina School Secretary 47004
    Miller Jennifer Transitional K 47108
    Monkman Amy 1st grade 47109
    Nunez Dora AM/PM 92347
    Pira Stephanie 2nd grade         47115
    Porter Bill Principal 47001
    Puppings Alyssa SH/PH  
    Racine Cynthia SH/PH  
    Ramirez Luisa Cafeteria asst 92447
    Rath Linda Psychologist 47013
    Roberts Urusla RSP 47131
    Robinson John 3rd grade      47118
    Rodriguez Olivia IBI 47123
    Rosas Lorena Health/Att. Tech 47003
    Saldana  Charlene SH/PH  
    Santos Ed 5th grade 47126
    Sass Erin RSP 47112
    Shaposhnick Dalia RT 47012
    Silva Lorena Custodian  
    Siulua Valerie Kindergarten 47201
    Smith Jennifer SDC Speech 47009
    Sopfe Krista 2nd grade 47116
    Sutton Charlotte 4th grade       47120
    Swauger Pam 1st grade  47110
    Valenzuela Saundra IBI SCD 47104
    Ventimiglia Carrie 2nd grade 47114
    Wall Kaylie OT 47125
    West Christy Nurse 47006
    Williams Marla 5th grade 47127
    Wilson Alyssa IA-B/I  
    Xochihua Isabel SDC Speech Aide 47009
    Zolezzi Sarah IA-B/I